Avari is an entry-level road bike! Perfect price and beautiful paint design, Avari has been designed to be an entry-level bike, a perfect degree of comfort and control, whether you are just getting into road cycling, commuting, or you want assemble a flat handlebar on it with comfortable position, Avari is the perfect choice.

Frame sizeXS-41S-45M-47L-50XL-532XL-563XL-59
Seat Tube(mm)410450470500530560590
Top Tube(mm)495505515530545565585
Reach(mm)368377384385386395405
Stack(mm)491494507522537557578
RC(mm)405405405405408408410
FC(mm)569574576580583595610
CA75.575.575.574.573.57372.75
HA70.571.872.2572.572.757373.25
BB(mm)68686868686868
HT(mm)100100110125140160180

ELVES AVARI
FRAME:FULL-CARBON(TOARY T700 + T800 CABON FIBER)
GEOMETRY:COMFORTABLE
SEAT CLAMP:INTEGRATED
WEIGHT: 990g(SIZE 45)
HEADSET:1-1/2” LOWER,1-1/8” UPPER
BRAKE:V BRAKE
BOTTOM BRACKET:BB86
ELECTRIC DRIVETRAIN:DI2&E-TAP COMPATIBLE
EPS MOLDING TECHNOLOGY
INTEGRATED CABLE ROUTING

ELVES SP06 SEATPOST
LENGTH:350mm
WEIGHT:187g
TWO BOLT PIVOT PRECISE ADJUSTMENT
DIAMETER:  31.6mm
OFFSET:0mm
SEATPOST:FULL-CARBON

XS(41)S(45) M(47) L(50) XL(53) 2XL(56)3XL(59)

ELVES AVARI
FORK:FULL-CARBON FORK
WEIGHT:415g
OFFSET:45mm
BRAKE:V BRAKE
STEER TUBE LENGTH:300mm

MATTE BLACK/PINK/PURPLE
CHAMPAGNE GOLD/RED/GLOSSY BLACK
SILVER/BABY BLUE/DARK BLUE
PAINT CUSTOMIZABLE

BB86,CERAMIC BEARINGS BB
ELVES HEADSET
REAR DERAILLEUR HANGER X2

BOTH EN 14766 AND ISO 4210-6:2014