Undoubtedly, Falath frame is one of the best-selling frames in Elves family, not only the perfect Aero form, but one that also has a higher stiffness and a balanced geometry. Our engineer built the Falath frame use of T800 carbon fiber and T1000 carbon fiber in some important areas like the head tube and bottom bracket to increase the overall stiffness, and the scientific layup schedules ensure every tube and every trailing edge have perfect lightweight and stiff; Falath is selected by some international teams so we can get many professional rider suggestions constantly and enabled us to implement a performance road geometry and a perfect control! The integrated seat clamp, integrated cabling and superior Direct Mount brakes design, we think Falath must be the best collections to you.

Frame sizeXS-44S-46M-49L-52XL-542XL-563XL-59
Seat Tube(mm)440460480500520540560
Top Tube(mm)495.4502514529535545559
Reach(mm)359367.8369.1377.2380.8382388.8
Stack(mm)491500.6523.2530.6536.6556.9576.1
RC(mm)410410410410410410410
FC(mm)572.7568.3572.7578.36579.5580.3595
CA75.574.575757573.573.5
HA69.17171.57272.57373
BB(mm)69696969696969
HT(mm)98100123129137153173

FRAME:FULL-CARBON(TOARY T800 + T1000 CABON FIBER)
GEOMETRY:PRO
SEAT CLAMP:INTERATED
WEIGHT: 1080g(SIZE 46)
HEADSET:1-1/2” LOWER,1-1/2” UPPER
BRAKE MOUNT: FLAT MOUNT
BOTTOM BRACKET:PRESS FIT, BB86
ELECTRIC DRIVETRAIN:DI2&E-TAP COMPATIBLE
EPS MOLDING TECHNOLOGY
FULL INTEGRATED CABLE ROUTING
AXLE DIMENSION: 12 X 142 mm

ELVES SP02 SEATPOST
LENGTH:400mm
WEIGHT:258g
SINGLE BOLT PIVOT PRECISE ADJUSTMENT
SEATPOST:FULL-CARBON

XS(44)S(46) M(49) L(52) XL(54) 2XL(56)3XL(59)

FORK ELVES FALATH DISC
FORK:FULL-CARBON FORK
WEIGHT:398g
OFFSET:45mm
BRAKE MOUNT: FLAT MOUNT
STEER TUBE LENGTH:300mm
AXLE DIMENSION: 12 X 100 mm

CHAMELEON(LICHEN GREEN)&MATT LEMON YELLOW
ELEGANT BLUE&MATT SILVER
CHAMELEON(JEWELRY BLUE)&MATT BLAZING ORANGE
HIGHLANDS GREEN&SEA MIST GREEN
GLOSSY BLACK&MATT BLACK
PAINT CUSTOMIZABLE

BB86. CERAMIC BEARINGS BB
ELVES HEADSET+INTEGRATED HANDLEBAR SPACERS
REAR DERAILLEUR HANGER X2
THRU AXLE 12X100mm&12X142mm(THREAD: M12X1.0)

BOTH EN 14766 AND ISO 4210-6:2014