Frame sizeS-15M-17L-19
Seat Tube(mm)381432482
Top Tube(mm)580605630
Fork Rate(mm)410432455
Wheelbase(mm)593602611
RC(mm)430430430
FC(mm)667693718
CA747474
HA69.569.569.5
BB(mm)585858
HT(mm)90100110

FRAME ELVES NANDOR 29”
FRAME:FULL-CARBON(TORAY T800 CABON FIBER)
GEOMETRY:PRO
SEAT CLAMP:INTEGRATED
WEIGHT: 1100g(SIZE 15)
HEADSET:1-1/2” LOWER,1-1/8” UPPER
BRAKE:DISC BRAKE
BOTTOM BRACKET:PRESS FIT PF30
ELECTRIC DRIVETRAIN:DI2&E-TAP COMPATIBLE
EPS MOULDING TECHNOLOGY
INTEGRATED CABLE ROUTING
HEADTUBE TYPE:TAPERED HEADTUBE

ELVES SP02 SEATPOST
LENGTH:350mm
WEIGHT:165g
TWO BOLT PIVOT PRECISE ADJUSTMENT
DIAMETER: φ27.2mm
SEATPOST:FULL-CARBON

S(15) M(17) L(19)

CHAMELEON (FOREST GREEN)&MATTE WHITE
CHAMELEON (REDDISH BROWN)&MATTE SILVER
GLOSSY PINK&MATTE SILVER
GLOSSY BLACK&MATTE RED
GLOSSY WHITE&MATTE BLACK
GLOSSY WHITE&MATTE RED
ROSE GOLD&MATTE WHITE
PAINTING CUSTOMIZABLE

PF30,CERAMIC BEARINGS BB
ELVES HEADSET
REAR DERAILLEUR HANGER X2
THRU AXLE 12mm(148mm)

BOTH EN 14766 AND ISO 4210-6:2014