Quendi is an entry-level road bike! Perfect price and beautiful paint design, Quendi has been designed to be an entry-level bike, a perfect degree of comfort and control, whether you are just getting into road cycling, commuting, or you want assemble a flat handlebar on it with comfortable position, Quendi is the perfect choice.

Frame sizeS-46M-48L-50XL-522XL-54
Seat Tube(mm)468.1483.1498.9519.3540.4
Top Tube(mm)500.3513525.2540.2555.2
Reach(mm)356.9366.9374.4386.9398.8
Stack(mm)516.8526.3532.1540.7551.2
RC(mm)405405405405405
FC(mm)547.5560.3566.8581.8596.9
CA7474747474
HA7272737373
BB(mm)7070707070
HT(mm)115125130139150

ELVES QUENDI
FULL-CARBON(TOARY T800 CABON FIBER)
GEOMETRY:COMFORTABLE
SEAT CLAMP:INTEGRATED
WEIGHT: 973g(SIZE 46)
HEADSET:ELVES QUENDI DEDICATED HEADSET
BRAKE:V BRAKE
BOTTOM BRACKET:PF30
ELECTRIC DRIVETRAIN:DI2&E-TAP COMPATIBLE
EPS MOLDING TECHNOLOGY
INTEGRATED CABLE ROUTING

ELVES SP04 SEATPOST
LENGTH:350mm
WEIGHT:162g
TWO BOLT PIVOT PRECISE ADJUSTMENT
DIAMETER: ELVES TAPERED
SEATPOST:FULL-CARBON

S(46) M(48) L(50) XL(52) 2XL(54)

ELVES QUENDI
FORK:FULL-CARBON FORK
WEIGHT:380g
OFFSET:45mm
BRAKE:V BRAKE
STEER TUBE LENGTH:300mm

DREAM CHAMELEON PAINT/CHARCOAL&GUN METALBLACK
RED&WHITE/PINK&WHITE
PURPLE&WHITE
PAINT CUSTOMIZABLE

PF30,CERAMIC BEARINGS BB
ELVES HEADSET
REAR DERAILLEUR HANGER X2

BOTH EN 14766 AND ISO 4210-6:2014